TIME RESULT

Banyuwangi International Run 2015
Taman Sritanjung – Banyuwangi, 17 Oktober 2015

CATEGORY: 10K

MALE WINNERS:
  1. David Mutai
  2. Charles Kipkorir
  3. Samson Karega Kamau
  4. Athfin Adi
  5. M. Hafidatur Nafi
  6. Rahman Rahman
10KM MALE OPEN OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:
  1. Edina Koech
  2. Sri Wahyuni
  3. Noviatul Hasanah
  4. Shinta Arlan
  5. Nurhikmah Adhitya
  6. Wiwi Widiyaningsih
10KM FEMALE OPEN OVERALL RESULTS

CATEGORY: 5K Open

MALE WINNERS:
  1. Charles Kipsang
  2. Ridwan Ridwan
  3. Robby Kurniawan
  4. Mohammad Abdurrohim
  5. Yuli Prastyanto
  6. Mohammad Ismail
5KM OPEN MALE OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:
  1. Zeine Insani
  2. Ernovyan Isyam
  3. Quin Putri
  4. Nurid Firdausi
  5. Diah Ayu Ajeng
  6. Sulasmi Sulasmi
5KM OPEN FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

CATEGORY: 5K Student

MALE WINNERS:
  1. Fajar Gilang R
  2. Gani
  3. Malik Prayitno
  4. Mohammad Saroji
  5. Rijal Sa’Bana
  6. Nur Isnaini
5KM STUDENT MALE OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:
  1. Dela Martha Adha
  2. Sella Metnanda Arbeliaharisti
  3. Tiara Lovina Adhesa Gunawan
  4. Arista Dewi
  5. Siti Murdhiyatul
  6. Tania Hidayanto
5KM STUDENT FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS



Energizer Night Race presents Saurun 2015
Ancol Taman Impian, 4 Juli 2015


DISTANCE: 5K

MALE WINNERS:

  1. Sugeng Sutresno
  2. Anggia Silalahi
  3. Yudi Eko

5KM MALE OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Novita Andriyani
  2. Mutia Proborini
  3. Yvone Hillery Beti

5KM FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


DISTANCE: 10K

MALE WINNERS:

  1. Carsten Bauer
  2. Wahyu
  3. Chaidir Akbar

10KM MALE OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Qurrotul Farida
  2. Nengsih Samady
  3. Jolanda Adela Usmany

10KM FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS


DISTANCE: 21K (HALF MARATHON)

MALE WINNERS:

  1. Abdul Haris
  2. Asma Bara
  3. Endro Lung

21KM MALE OVERALL RESULTS

FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Irma Handayani
  2. Helda Napitupulu
  3. Ina Budiyarni

21KM FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS





Cipali Duo Challenge
Cipali Toll Road - Minggu, 24 Mei 2015


SPRINT DISTANCE

MALE WINNERS:

  1. Oki Rohmat
  2. Woro Fitriyanto
  3. Steven Samudera

FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Claudette Courogen
  2. Ichasia Sidarta
  3. Syifa Shofia

TIME RESULT SPRINT DISTANCE INDIVIDU


TEAM MALE WINNERS:

  1. Antonia Chandra & Fery Fransiscus
  2. Beno Kunto Pradekso & Gunawan Gun
  3. Muhammad Ridwan & Nasrulloh Nasrul

TEAM FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Tania Chaerani & Priskilla Wanda
  2. Erina Wiyono & Noviany Poa
  3. Jeldine Madjuki & Dian Asa Sinaga

TEAM – MIXED WINNERS:

  1. Woro Angreni Wigati & Sheeva Chalyl
  2. Davidson Anggakesuma & Vincentia Tasia Kristianty
  3. Imelda Silooy & Emil Munzil

TIME RESULT SPRINT DISTANCE TEAM


LONG DISTANCE

MALE WINNERS:

  1. Abdoullah Mitiche
  2. Hari Rohman
  3. Yohann Mas Bull

FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Ninik S
  2. Ponnie Nurafanah
  3. Helen Susanto

TIME RESULT LONG DISTANCE INDIVIDU


TEAM – MALE WINNERS:

  1. David Wongso & Karnadi Karnadi
  2. Ali Adrian & Jimmy Pangestoe
  3. Edwad Djauhari & Martin Martin

TEAM – FEMALE WINNERS:

  1. Amalia Medina & Viga Venetia
  2. Nani Sutarman & Adhitya Putri

TEAM – MIXED WINNERS:

  1. Yohan Saputra & Michelle Crispin
  2. Tom Tj & Rugun Tobing
  3. Gita Pratama & Rusyanto Laksono

TIME RESULT LONG DISTANCE TEAM